Versenyzők névsora

   Belarus

 
1 Grigorovich Mihail Male M50
2 Grigorovich Elena Female W45
3 Navrozov Anatoli Male M60
4 Pirahova Liudmila Female W60
 

   Czech Republic

1 Grepl Ladislav Male M50
2 Hanzlova Svatava Female W45
3 Hepnar Lubomir Male M45
4 Kotas Pavel Male M60
5 Macku Jaromir Male M65
6 Mizera Ladislav Male M60
7 Navratil Antonin Male M60
8 Prachar Matous Male M16
9 Salek Jiri Male M55
10 Simek Roman Male M45
11 Simek Stepan Male M14
12 Simkova Hana Female W45
13 Sklenar Antonin Male M65
14 Vaclavek Tomas Male M55
15 Visna Milan Male M55
16 Zdrahal Tomas Male M60
17 Zuzanek Zdenek Male M50

   Denmark

1 Daugaard Jacob Asmussen Male M21
2 Lorenzen Nicoline Female W21
3 Lorenzen Marianne Female W65
4 Lorenzen Ulrik Male M60
5 Skovgaard Knudsen Inge Female W21
6 Skovgaard Knudsen Anders Male M21
7 Skovgaard Knudsen Bjarne Male M21
8 Knudsen Lis Female W60
9 Skovgaard Knudsen Leif Male M65
10 Christensen Per Male M55
11 Trankjær Erling Male M55
12  Jessen Søren Male M55
13 Wodschow Sven Male M65

   Estonia

1 KIRJANEN ILMAR Male M65
2 MÄNNI RIHO Male M60
3 MERENÄKK MEELIS Male M40
4 PÄÄSLANE PRIIT Male M45
5 PÄÄSLANE EGLE Female W21
6 PÄÄSLANE MINIJA Female W45
7 PADARI ALLAR Male M45
8 PÄRT ENN Male M55
9 PESTI ANNE Female W60
10 PIIRISILD TÕNIS Male M40
11 PIIRISILD OLEV Male M12
12 RIST SIIRI Female W21
13 VEEROJA VAHUR Male M21

   Finland

1 Heikinheimo Matti Male M70
2 Haarlaa Rihko Male M75
3 Hukka Kaija  Female W55
4 Humalamäki Hannu Male M60
5 Hyytiäinen Timo  Male M60
6 Hyytiäinen Virpi Female W20
7 Kansonen Jari Male M21
8 Kauppinen Petri Male M50
9 Koistinen Aija Female W50
10 Koolmeister Peter Male M60
11 Martikainen Ari  Male M55
12 Mattila Tuomo  Male M55
13 Minkkinen Ismo Male M50
14 Minkkinen Sirkku Female W21
15 Minkkinen Sanna Female W21
16 Noponen Pekka  Male M50
17 Pakkala Pigga Female W45
18 Partanen Pekka  Male M55
19 Pohjala Johannes Male M21
20 Reiman Jarmo Male M50
21 Reiman Anu Female W50
22 Rissanen Juha Male M50
23 Särkkä Urpo Male M50
24 Turpeinen Timo Male M65
25 Ylikangas Esko Male M45
26 Ylikangas Pinja Female W14

   Germany

1 Hartmann Dirk  Male M50

   Hungary

 
1 Árvay Dénes Male M16
2 Barton Zsolt Male M55
3 Barton Iván Male M21
4 Blum László Male M65
5 Bognár Richárd Male M21
6 Bótor Barbara Female W40
7 Cser Borbála Female W70
8 Csonka János Male M35
9 Dániel Edit Female W55
10 Dobó  István Male M35
11 Dobó Márton Male M14
12 Dobóné Gönczi  Katalin Female W40
13 Fehérvári Dániel Male M21
14 Filó György Male M50
15 Filó Bernát Male M21
16 Gabnai Ernő Male M50
17 Garamszegi Balázs Male M21
18 Gerely Ferenc Female M70
19 Harkányi Csaba Male M60
20 Horváth Sarolta Female W16
21 Horváth Magda Female W60
22 Horváth Péter Brúnó Male M40
23 Ijjász István Male M75
24 Iski Richárd Male M21
25 Józsa Balázs Male Open
26 Kazal Márton Male M21
27 Kézdy Pál Male M45
28 Kishanti Petra Female W14
29 Kovács Ferenc Male Open
30 Kovács Márton Male M21
31 Kővári Barnabás Male M35
32 Kürti István Male M55
33 Lázár Tamás Male M40
34 Lipák László Male Open
35 Mohácsy  Tamás Male M50
36 Molnár Attila Male M35
37 Molnár Levente Male M12
38 Molnár Botond Male M12
39 Molnárné Kovács Ivett Female W40
40 Oláh Lajos Male M21
41 Őzse Ágnes Female W55
42 Paxián Mónika Female Open
43 Pesling László Male Open
44 Pintyili Gergely Male M21
45 Raisz Árpád Male Open
46 Rétfalvi Lajos Male M65
47 Simon Gábor Male M14
48 Simon Péter   Male M40
49 Spiegl Zsuzsanna Female W60
50 Spiegl János Male M60
51 Szabó Adrienn Female W21
52 Szász János Male M50
53 Szász Neli Female W45
54 Szász Botond Male M18
55 Szekeres Péter Male M21
56 Szerdahelyi Zoltán Male M50
57 Szerdahelyi Zalán Male EFOL Guest
58 Szily Attila Male Open
59 Tajnai Róbert Male M40
60 Török Tamás Male M40
61 Urbán Imre Male M55
62 Vajda Zoltán Male M35
63 Váradi Csaba Male M21
64 Zagyi László Male M45
65 Zagyvai Bence Male M21

   Italy

1 Bezzi Marco Male M35
2 Romare Nicola Male OPEN
3 Schwingshackl Heinrich Male M55
4 Weitlaner Andreas Male M35

    Latvia

1 Adamsone Iveta Female OPEN
2 BERĶE GINTA Female OPEN
3 BERĶE PAULA Female W14
4 Brauns Jānis Male M35
5 Dubrovskis Dagnis Male M40
6 Dubrovskis Vilis Male M70
7 DZALBS ANDRIS Male M40
8 Dzalbs Edijs Male M16
9 Dzalbs Aivars Male M45
10 Ence Jānis  Male M55
11 Freimane Lāsma Female W21
12 Freimane Gunita Female W18
13 Freimanis Gundars Male M55
14 Freimanis Mārcis Male M21
15 Gaigala Dace Female W40
16 Gaigals Mārtiņš Male M50
17 Katkovskis Vilmārs  Male M50
18 Ķeris Artūrs Male M35
19 Lūkina Ilze Female W45
20 Lūkins Guntis Male M45
21 Meiere Ieva  Female W35
22 Meiers Harijs Male M40
23 Meiers Mārcis Male M14
24 Neimane Una Female W45
25 Neimanis Nauris Male M21
26 Neimanis Andris Male M45
27 Ornina Anna  Female M21
28 Piksena Ilze Female W35
29 Rudzīte Vita Female W45
30 Sedleniece Guna  Female W45
31 Šteins Edgars Male M21
32 Vilcina Gunta Female W60
33 Vilcina Beāte Female W18
34 Virbule Līga Female W45
35 Zepa Rūta Female W55

   Lithuania

1 Budriunaite Vaiva  Female W12
2 Budriunas Justas Male M45
3 Germanavičius Pranas Male EFOL Guest
4 Glazko Zbigniev Male M35
5 Janušuaskas Paulius Male EFOL Guest
6 Kaminskaite Edita Female W40
7 Olisauskaite Idre Female W21
8 Olisauskas Raimondas Male M45
9 Pareigyte Ruta Female W21
10 Serva Arnas  Male M14
11 Serviene Lina Female W35
12 Smilgius Audrius Male M40
13 Staišiūnaitė Emilija Female W12
14 Staišiūnas Vytautas Male M45
15 Staišiūnas Edvinas Male M18
16 Tevelis Ricardas Male M45
17 Tevelis Domantas Male M16
18 Truncaite Aiste Female W12
19 Trunce Justinas Male M16
20 Trunce Darius Male M45
21 Velde Augusts Male M14
22 Vengalis Alvydas Male M50
23 Versinskas Romualdas Male M65
24 Versinskiene Nijole Female W55

 

   Norway

1 Aas Marit Female W70
2 Amundsen Stig Male M40
3 Annila Päivi Female W55
4 Billingso Leif Male M65
5 Bjoernstad Wenche Female W55
6 Bohn Oddvar Male M65
7 Borge Sigrid Gjoelstad Female W16
8 Borge Astrid Gjoelstad Female W12
9 Borge Karsten Male M50
10 Brekke Harald Male M70
11 Brekke Marith Female W70
12 Dahl Reidun Female W65
13 Dahl Øyvind Male M65
14 Drivvold Gunnar Jarle Male M70
15 Edvardsen Stein Erik Male M65
16 Finsrud Julie Female W21
17 Fjaestad Knut Male M65
18 Fjaestad Randi Female W65
19 Fredriksen Robert  Male M40
20 Gjoelstad Mari Female W45
21 Gjoelstad Siri Female W40
22 Haugen Erik Male M55
23 Johansen Johan Arnt Male M70
24 Kopland Jens Kristian Male M55
25 Kopland Helge Kristian Male M21
26 Lande Ragnar Male M12
27 Løe Petter Male M50
28 Lundberg Tormod Male M65
29 Lundberg Oivind Male M70
30 Malmo Knut Male M65
31 Naess Ole A Male M45
32 Naess Harald Male M18
33 Natvig Baard Male M60
34 Natvig Kari Female W55
35 Nordvi Kjell Mage Male M55
36 Opsahl Karl Petter Male M65
37 Opsahl Turid Norstad Female W60
38 Ottesen Sture Male M55
39 Pedersen Arnfinn Male M60
40 Pedersen Ingvald Male M75
41 Pran Mari Female W70
42 Rekaa Sveinung Male M60
43 Roehnebaek Joergen Gjoelstad Male M18
44 Roehnebaek Erlend Male M50
45 Roehnebaek Guri Gjoelstad Female W50
46 Ruud Hans Male M80
47 Ruud Inger Johanne Female W75
48 Sagbakken Ronnaug Female W60
49 Sagbakken Oddveig Anne Female W50
50 Skjeset Knut Male M65
51 Smestad Arve Male M65
52 Smith Frida Gjoelstad Female W18
53 Smith Martin Male M50
54 Sørum Anne Female W55
55 Steinbekken Ole Kristian Male M65
56 Svenkerud Halvor Male M70
57 Tingvold Hans A Male M65
58 Torper Roger Male M75
59 Uthushagen Terje Male M60
60 Vangen Wenche Female W70
61 Vikerhaugen Kari Female W65
 

   Poland

1 Białek Jacek Male M18
2 Biziuk Halina Female W55
3 Boruk Maja Female W21
4 Borzyszkowski Jacek Male M40
5 Borzyszkowski Bartłomiej Male OPEN
6 Breska Ewelina Female W40
7 Breska Witold  Male M40
8 Cegielka Jan Male M50
9 Chwołka Barbara Female W50
10 Cieślik Marcin  Male M21
11 Dąbrowska Dominika Female M21
12 Fałkowski Zbigniew Male M55
13 Furs Mateusz Male M21
14 Garbuliński Grzegorz Male M21
15 Górska Kinga  Female W21
16 Gruszewski Paweł Male M18
17 Helak Bartosz Male M18
18 Helman Marcin Male M18
19 Homoniec Kornelia Female W18
20 Ignaciuk Magdalena Female W18
21 Jakubczyk Damian Male M20
22 Janicka Katarzyna  Female W18
23 Jeliński Zygmunt Male M60
24 Jeliński Damian Male M14
25 Kleingartner Krystian Male M20
26 Kupczak Grzegorz Male M21
27 Lis Dawid Male M45
28 Ludowicz Klaudia  Female W18
29 Magdaleński Wiktor Male M18
30 Meller Mateusz Male M18
31 Mikielska Danuta Female W55
32 Mikielski Marek Male M55
33 Napiórkowska Antonina Female W12
34 Nowakowski Szymon Male M20
35 Pańkowski Mateusz  Male M21
36 Piersa Jakub Male M18
37 Piesiewicz Tomasz Male M12
38 Pomianek Mateusz Male M35
39 Protasiewicz Włodzimierz Male M55
40 Ratajczak Piotr Male M45
41 Rosińska Aleksandra  Female W14
42 Rosiński Arkadiusz Male M45
43 Rosiński Marcin  Female M21
44 Seidel Julia Female W16
45 Seidel Nikodem Male M14
46 Seidel Jagoda Female W14
47 Seidel Marek Male M45
48 Słowik Jan  Male M55
49 Słowik Agata Female W50
50 Słowik Błażej  Male M12
51 Świerżewska Sylwia Female W20
52 Szczepańska Violetta Female W55
53 Szczepański Marek Male M60
54 Szlaszyński Adrian Male M21
55 Wańczyk Waldemar Male M45
56 Wańczyk Magdalena Female W45
57 Wańczyk Zuzanna Female W18
58 Waszkiewicz Maciej Male M18
59 Wikariak Patrycja  Female W18

   Slovakia

1 Prékop Juraj Male OPEN
2 Prékopová Jana  Female W55
3 Roháč Igor Male M70

   Sweden

1 Andersson Karin Female W55
2 Andreasson Barbro  Female W60
3 Eckerbom Åke  Male M70
4 Farebo Torvald Male M40
5 Henriksson Bengt Male M70
6 Iseborn Linus  Male M35
7 Karlsson Björn Male M60
8 Karlsson Lena  Female W55
9 Kristensson Jan Male M45
10 Larsson Åke Male M45
11 Larsson Linda  Female W35
12 Öhlin Ann Female W55
13 Säfström Lars  Male EFOL Guest
14 Sandgren Leif Male M65
15 Silvermark Viktor Male M21
16 Strand Lars  Male M60
17 Svensson Håkan Male M50
18 Svensson Göran Male M50
19 Svensson Mats Male EFOL Guest
 

   Switzerland

1 Brügger Joseph Male M50
2 Frei Albert  Male M65
3 Kohler Hansruedi Male M60
4 Marti Walter Male M60
5 Marti Rita Female W55
6 Waser Franz  Male M65
7 Waser Renate Female W65
 

Mecsekerdő Zrt.